Archiv odehraných skladeb

Čas Název skladby
19:52 Blaf - Kiej luchnie?
19:44 Blaf - Bidon
19:37 Blaf - Ej ni ma
19:27 Blaf - Wierzim
19:17 Blaf - Gdo roz wyrosnyl w Jabłónkowie
19:11 Zámečníková Petra, Nielsenová P. - Piknik s Méďou Béďou
19:01 Jablkoň - Narozeniny
18:56 Alovisi Giovanni Battista - Exaltabo te Deus
18:53 Michna z Otradovic Adam Václav - Missa III. (votiva de Sancta Maria) - Agnus Dei
18:50 Michna z Otradovic Adam Václav - Missa III. (votiva de Sancta Maria) - Sanctus, Benedictus
18:41 Michna z Otradovic Adam Václav - Missa III. (votiva de Sancta Maria) - Credo
18:39 Michna z Otradovic Adam Václav - Missa III. (votiva de Sancta Maria) - Alleluia: Post partum virgo
18:35 Michna z Otradovic Adam Václav - Missa III. (votiva de Sancta Maria) - Gloria
18:32 Michna z Otradovic Adam Václav - Missa III. (votiva de Sancta Maria) - Kyrie
18:30 Michna z Otradovic Adam Václav - Missa III. (votiva de Sancta Maria) - Introitus Salve sancta parens
17:54 Landgren Nils - trombon - Ave Maris Stella
16:25 Smetana Emma - What I’ve Done
15:34 ABBA - Chiquitita
15:29 Hedvika & Harnach - Někteří nevěří
15:23 Jablkoň - Rybník Svět
15:19 Janků Peter - Buď alebo
15:15 Evolet - Kurs potápania
15:10 Bartoš Radek - Polopřímka
15:06 Prokop Michal - Popěvek
14:54 Priessnitz - Tam na poli
14:51 Jablkoň - Obědvám s tebou
14:46 Houpací koně - Mlýny
14:41 Máliková Katarína - Dvanásty január
14:38 The Odd Gifts - We Left
14:35 The Odd Gifts - Falling
14:32 The Odd Gifts - Migrant Song
14:25 Barek Stanislav - kytara, Mazáček Viktor - housle - Sonata opus 2 c-major for Violin and Guitar
14:21 Svoboda Jarda - Moje volba
14:16 Jablkoň - Marie je
14:12 Trapas - Koleje z nekonečna
14:08 Janoušek Slávek, Hrzánová Bára - Včela
14:03 Lüftner Petr - Písničkář
13:55 Baez Joan - And The Band Played Waltzing Matilda
13:50 Assad Sérgio, Assad Odair - kytary - Prélude from Suite Bergamasque
13:45 Stráníci - O povídání
13:41 Wood Eric - Forgotten Blues
13:39 Kvokál - Válka
13:34 A. M. Úlet - Tretky
13:27 AG Flek (Viktorin, Táborská, Markytán) - Jako vítr
13:25 Suchý Jiří - Kanibalská
13:19 Klecandr Slávek - Princezna spí
13:14 Navarová Zuzana - A Deus
13:13 Plíhal Karel - Morseovka
13:10 Milcová Pavla - Červené jabĺčko
13:06 Pospíšil Luboš - Nad městem letěl v noci anděl
12:39 Brahms Johannes - Symfonické variace na Haydnovo tema Op. 56a
12:30 Saint-Saëns Camille - Koncert pro violoncello a orchestr číslo 1, opus 33, a moll - Finale
12:25 Saint-Saëns Camille - Koncert pro violoncello a orchestr číslo 1, opus 33, a moll - Menuet
12:20 Saint-Saëns Camille - Koncert pro violoncello a orchestr číslo 1, opus 33, a moll - Allegro non troppo
12:04 Franck César - Prokletý lovec (1883)
11:52 Milenky Peter - Zdvíham svoje oči
11:49 Zubryckyj Jan - Tsunami
11:44 Emmaus - I Receive You Lord
11:39 B. F. O. - Obraz neba
11:33 Tehilim - Naslouchej, Bože (Žalm 55)
11:28 Bezefšeho - Jeden krok
10:55 Technik, Holý Luboš - Prší, prší, len sa leje
10:50 Musica Folklorica, Holý Luboš - Boston je město
10:45 BROLN, Holý Luboš - Dívča, dívča, laštovička
10:42 BROLN, Holý Lubomír - Husári, husári; Neumrem já na zemi
10:33 Vonica, Holý Luboš - Kolikrát sem má Kačenko; Katerinko, staň hore
10:30 Horňácká cimbálová muzika Martina Hrbáče, Holý Luboš - Pondělí, úterý
10:25 Samson a jeho parta - Hrneček
10:10 Kirschner Jana - V botách na opätku
10:06 Müller Richard - Bez lásky
09:58 Bonsai č. 3 - Průvan
09:15 Torelli Giuseppe - Koncert opus 6, číslo 10, d moll - Presto
09:14 Torelli Giuseppe - Koncert opus 6, číslo 10, d moll - Largo
09:11 Torelli Giuseppe - Koncert opus 6, číslo 10, d moll - Adagio
09:09 Torelli Giuseppe - Koncert opus 6, číslo 6, c moll - Allegro
09:08 Torelli Giuseppe - Koncert opus 6, číslo 6, c moll - Adagio
09:06 Torelli Giuseppe - Koncert opus 6, číslo 6, c moll - Allegro
09:04 Torelli Giuseppe - Koncert opus 6, číslo 3, h moll - Allegro
08:40 Sába - Kút
08:35 Katarzia - Nevadí
08:31 Lake Street Dive - So Long
08:26 Druhá identita - Na horské dráze
08:24 Šteflíčková Jana - Broskev
08:18 Bandaband - Když hraju
08:14 Radůza - Marathon
08:11 Bokomara - Poslední molo
08:04 John Elton - I’ve Got 2 Wings
07:55 Blum Helene - Gadevigen
07:51 Bittová Iva - Largo – V mikulášskej kompanii
07:48 Bittová Iva - Andante – V tej bystrickej bráne
07:45 Bittová Iva - Lento – Ej hory, hory, dve hôričky zelené
07:41 Lüftner Petr - Pavouk
07:37 Poetica Musica - Stôľ
07:32 Něžná noc - Pokojně snídej
07:27 Devítka - Slunce nad Utopií
07:21 Bellevue - Kdybych byl keřem
07:10 Artway Thom, Maella - Conformity
07:04 Vilém Spilka Quartet - Stánky
06:57 Uhlíř Jaroslav, Svěrák Zdeněk - Angličtina
06:55 Janoušek Slávek, Hrzánová Bára - Hlasy
06:50 Čanakyová Anette, Čanaky Marek, Podhradská Mária - Vďaka Ježiš
06:46 Šebek Šimon - Candy
06:41 Glize Alexandre - kytara - El Latino
06:36 Lucrezia Borgia - Lothlórien
06:32 Wainwright Loudon, Wainwright Martha - Over The Hill
06:26 VeKa - Úžasná láska
06:23 Cantate - Tvůj Pán
06:20 Ritornello - Ó jak zjevné Potěšení
06:00 Proskairos Band - Buď pozdraven
05:56 Soumrak - Od Jordánu vítr fičí
05:52 Terebint - Rytíři
05:47 Samson a jeho parta, Hop trop - Vodácká holka
05:45 Klásková Věra - Do ráje cesta
05:40 Spirituál kvintet - Kumbaya
05:34 Dobeš Pavel - Souhvězdí žab
05:30 Svítání - Muzikanti
05:21 Hlas Ivan - Tvůj stín se loudá
05:13 Žalman a spol. - Rána v trávě
05:10 Homolová Zuzana - Juliana, švárna panna
05:06 Lenk Jaroslav Samson - Hraju dál
05:01 Janoušek Slávek - Jasnovidecká
04:57 Záhořané, Machálek Tomáš - tuba - Teddy polka
04:53 Záhořané, Kretková Sabina, Růčka Bohumil - Maria, má dobrá matko
04:45 Záhořané, Růčková Marie, Kretková Sabina, Růčka Bohumil - Na horách studénky
04:41 Znouzectnost - Píseň budoucnosti
04:38 Radůza - Vojáček z cínové lodi
04:36 Trchová Martina - Ať se na nic neptám
04:30 Vertigo - Je nutné
04:27 Koubková Jana - zpěv, Hampacher Roman - kytara, Červenka Jan - bicí - Čekám jak škeble na útesu
04:23 Youssef Dhafer - Diving In The Air
04:18 Jitka Šuranská Trio - U suseda
04:14 Steeley Span - Galtee Farmer
04:10 Feher Sisa - Páslo dievča pávy
04:07 Ruml Ondřej - Stand By Me
04:01 Erev Ari - klavír, Frahm Joel - saxofon - Irit’s Wave
02:56 Müller Richard, Rymasenko Svetlana - zpěv, Pavlíček Michal - kytary, klávesy - Na obratníku Bolševika
02:52 Panenka vyzutá - Černej den
02:48 Linhart Petr - Zaječí
02:42 Pospíšil Luboš - Poprvé, podruhé, naposled…
02:39 Prokop Michal - Hospoda na věčnosti
02:34 Redl Vlasta - Montér blues
02:30 Fleret - Ukažte mi cestu dom
01:58 Händel Georg Friedrich - Triosonáta číslo 1, B dur HWV 380 - Allegro
01:55 Händel Georg Friedrich - Triosonáta číslo 1, B dur HWV 380 - Allegro
01:53 Händel Georg Friedrich - Triosonáta číslo 1, B dur HWV 380 - Adagio
01:47 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 6 c-moll ZWV 181 - Allegro
01:43 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 6 c-moll ZWV 181 - Adagio
01:40 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 6 c-moll ZWV 181 - Allegro
01:36 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 6 c-moll ZWV 181 - Andante
01:30 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 5 F-dur ZWV 181 - Allegro
01:26 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 5 F-dur ZWV 181 - Adagio
01:20 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 5 F-dur ZWV 181 - Allegro
01:15 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 3 B-dur ZWV 181 - Allegro - Tempo giusto
01:12 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 3 B-dur ZWV 181 - Largo
01:07 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 3 B-dur ZWV 181 - Allegro
01:04 Zelenka Jan Dismas - Triosonáta č. 3 B-dur ZWV 181 - Adagio